FOTOAPELLIDOSNOMBRESESPECIALIDADCMPRNE
AGUILAR CORNEJOULISES SALOMONTRAUMATOLOGO2346812230
ALDAVE OLORTIGA ALFONSO RAULTRAUMATOLOGO144935124
ALVARADO ZEGARRAANIBALTRAUMATOLOGO3002419592
ARELLANO UBILLUS SERGIO ALIXANDERTRAUMATOLOGO1685210223
AYLAS OREJON WILDER RAULTRAUMATOLOGO215259134
BASURCO CARPIO ALFONSO ORLANDONEUROCIRUJANO215319523
BURGOS CORONADOWILLIAMM ROBERTNEUROCIRUJANO4211330565
CARDENAS MERCADOCARLOSNEUROCIRUJANO4043623494
CARI CONDORIELAR NAUNNEUROCIRUJANO2512920843
CARPIO TEJADAROBERT JHONTRAUMATOLOGO192819046
CASTILLO CANGALAYA PEDRO ANTONIONEUROCIRUJANO192819046
CAUTI DE LA CRUZ DANIELTRAUMATOLOGO2325212853
CHAVEZ CORDOVA LUIS ALBERTONEUROCIRUJANO119534458
CHIPANA SOTOMAYORMARCO ENRIQUETRAUMATOLOGO3736018967
CHIRINOS ZEGARRA RENETRAUMATOLOGO3391516988
CONCHA EGUSQUIZACONCHA EGUSQUIZANEUROCIRUJANO3382917229
CORDERO HERNANDEZ LUIS JAVIERTRAUMATOLOGO3306828705
DE LOS RIOS PORTUGALJOSE ARMANDOTRAUMATOLOGO1632313984
DELGADO CASTILLO JORGE ANTONIOTRAUMATOLOGO133845701
ENCARNACION GALLARDOEDITH ELVIRANEUROCIRUJANO2774714046
ESCALANTE JIBAJARAULTRAUMATOLOGO1888523063
ESQUIVEL CHACON HERNAN CLODOMIROTRAUMATOLOGO2170225879
FELIX CONTRERASJORGE ANTONIONEUROCIRUJANO1566312971
FLORES CASTILLOJERSONNEUROCIRUJANO3737525666
FLORES SIERRAMELVA LUZMED. FISICA124175054
GARCIA CERNA ALBERTO CARLOSTRAUMATOLOGO3611915640
GONZALES QUINTANA DE CHAVEZSUSANA HERLINDAMED. FISICA119614340
INCALUQUE SUCA JESUS CIRILONEUROCIRUJANO2026815052
JIMENEZ GUEVARA EYTYL ALFREDOTRAUMATOLOGO3840713909
LAOS PLASIER EDUARDO JONATHANNEUROCIRUJANO5260931440
LIRA MAMANIJUAN ELIASNEUROCIRUJANO3597216744
LUNA ALATRISTALIDIA LILIMED. FISICA2205819388
LUQUE CHAIÑAEDWIN REMIGIOTRAUMATOLOGO3198014709
LUQUE MAMANIELOY ELISBANTRAUMATOLOGO2765716957
MATTA MENDOZASERGIO ANIBALTRAUMATOLOGO76102561
MAURICCI CIUDAD JOSE ANTONIOTRAUMATOLOGO105163329
MORALES DIAZ ARTURONEUROCIRUJANO3257316754
MORALES VÁSQUEZ EDGARTRAUMATOLOGO3776020873
NIÑO DE GUZMAN MENDEZ JULIANNEUROCIRUJANO85316317
ORTIZ GUERREROS CARLOSTRAUMATOLOGO2711318024
PASCUAL VALVERDERONALDTRAUMATOLOGO3653620314
PASTOR CAVEROEDUARDOTRAUMATOLOGO142803923
PLASENCIA CONTRERASBETTYMED. FISICA1573610795
POLAR SALINASEFRAIN FELIPENEUROCIRUJANO3010984
POLO CHACON GABRIEL NEUROCIRUJANO92602488
POLO DE LA PIEDRA CESARNEUROCIRUJANO2214210975
PRUTSKY KALINKAUSKY SALVADORTRAUMATOLOGO105203924
PUMA ROMEROMANUEL JOSENEUROCIRUGÍA104993231
QUIROZ URETAEFRAINTRAUMATOLOGO2432510979
ROBLES RECALDEJESUS ADOLFOTRAUMATOLOGO1967814569
ROJAS DIAZNAUNEUROCIRUJANO3493917537
ROMERO FERNANDEZ TEODORO CIPRIANOTRAUMATOLOGO37913320
ROMERO HIDALGOFERNANDO TRAUMATOLOGO8379540146
SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ LUISNEUROCIRUJANO4167718972
SANCHEZ AMARO RONALD RAFAELNEUROCIRUJANO2743314036
SANDOVAL CABRERAMARVIN JUNIORSNEUROCIRUJANO5408331026
SILVA CASTELLANO ANTONIO GUILLERMOTRAUMATOLOGO369912690
SOMOCURCIO ALARCONJESUS ALBERTONEUROCIRUJANO120063900
TARDILLO HERRERAERNESTO ARTUROTRAUMATOLOGO233079998
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ EDGAR ALFREDONEUROCIRUJANO1929512251
VILCA AGUILARMARCOS JAVIERNEUROCIRUJANO241619831