FOTOAPELLIDOSNOMBRESESPECIALIDADCMPRNE
ALABA GARCÍAWESLEYNEUROCIRUJANO156047448
ALARCON CASANOVAOLGER ERNESTONEUROCIRUJANO2525424878
AVALOS ARENAS KLOKOCHCESAR ANTONIOTRAUMATÓLOGO215259134
BASURCO CARPIOALFONSO ORLANDONEUROCIRUJANO215319523
BLANCO DEZAJUAN CARLOSNEUROCIRUJANO4272029699
BURGOS CORONADOWILLIAMM ROBERTNEUROCIRUJANO4211330565
CARI CONDORIELAR NAUNNEUROCIRUJANO2512920843
CASTILLO RAMÍREZJOSÉ NAPOLEÓNTRAUMATÓLOGO134589781
CAUTI DE LA CRUZDANIELTRAUMATÓLOGO2325212853
CHIRINOS ZEGARRARENETRAUMATÓLOGO3391516988
CIEZA OJEDARAMIROTRAUMATÓLOGO5581941604
COASACA TORRESJUAN AMILCARNEUROCIRUJANO137118172
FLORES CASTILLOJERSONNEUROCIRUJANO3737525666
FUENTES VENTURACARLOSNEUROCIRUJANO4538224893
GARCÍA VÁSQUEZ,KARINA LIZETHNEUROCIRUJANO5449025414
JIMENEZ GUEVARAEYTYL ALFREDOTRAUMATÓLOGO3840713909
LAOS PLASIEREDUARDO JONATHANNEUROCIRUJANO5260931440
LIRA MAMANIJUAN ELIASNEUROCIRUJANO3597216744
MACCHIAVELLO FALCONRAULTRAUMATÓLOGO399119383
MORALES VÁSQUEZEDGARTRAUMATÓLOGO3776020873
PINO- LOZANOPABLO JOELNEUROCIRUJANO3356530155
POLO CHACONGABRIELNEUROCIRUJANO92602488
POLO DE LA PIEDRACESARNEUROCIRUJANO2214210975
PUMA ROMEROMANUEL JOSENEUROCIRUJANO104993231
RUIZ ZAMBRANOJENNY CAROLINANEUROCIRUJANO8379540146
SAAVEDRA RAMIREZLUISNEUROCIRUJANO4167718972
SANCHEZ OCHOAVLADIMIRNEUROCIRUJANO3770029353
SANDOVAL CABRERAMARVIN JUNIORSNEUROCIRUJANO5408331026
URDAY VILLANUEVAMIGUEL ANGELTRAUMATÓLOGO102078634
URQUIZO RODRIGUEZJOSÉ LUISNEUROCIRUJANO6577341644
VALDIVIESO VILLENAYURI VLADIMIRNEUROCIRUJANO4824833727
VÁSQUEZ RODRÍGUEZEDGAR ALFREDONEUROCIRUJANO1929512251

Actualizado Miembros Titulares Hábiles, 04 de julio del 2022