FOTOAPELLIDONOMBREESPECIALIDADCMPRNE
AGUILAR BUSTAMANTE MIGUEL ANGELTRAUMATOLOGO2346812230
AGUILAR DEL ROSARIOCLEMENTE LUISTRAUMATOLOGO138185659
ALABA GARCÍAWESLEYNEUROCIRUJANO156047448
ALVAREZ SIMONETTILUISNEUROCIRUJANO115288251
ARELLANO MIFFLINCARLOSTRAUMATOLOGO169148037
AVALOS ARENAS KLOKOCHCESAR ANTONIOTRAUMATOLOGO165036978
BENLLOCHPIQUER CASTROVICTOR LUISNEUROCIRUJANO151525663
CANGALAYA CORDOVAJUANTRAUMATOLOGO3341016534
CASTILLO RAMIREZJOSE NAPOLEONTRAUMATOLOGO4162779
CAUTTER TRUJILLOJUAN CARLOSTRAUMATOLOGO134589781
CAYETANO REYESPEDRO ARTURONEUROCIRUJANO160586872
COELLO VASQUEZJORGENEUROCIRUJANO1377110185
DELGADO ALVAREZDARIOTRAUMATOLOGO6713155
EFFIO IMANPABLO HUMBERTONEUROCIRUJANO125203901
FERNANDEZ CAYCHO JOSETRAUMATOLOGO35092844
GONZALES - PORTILLO SHOWINGMARCO CARLOSNEUROCIRUJANO195379456
GUTIERREZ SEGURARAUL EDILBERTOTRAUMATOLOGO1082620026
HUAROTO ROSA – PEREZLUIS JULIOTRAUMATOLOGO2442712598
LOCK ROJASWILLIAMNEUROCIRUJANO399119383
MACCHIAVELLO FALCONRAULTRAUMATOLOGO126255809
MENDOZA ARTEAGAANDRESTRAUMATOLOGO134834432
MONTAGNE VIDALALFONSOTRAUMATOLOGO226249
MORON PRIVETTEMANUELTRAUMATOLOGO105437431
NUÑEZ MANRIQUEJORGENEUROCIRUJANO116443992
ORTEGA CRUZROLANDONEUROCIRUJANO156297117
ORTIZ SOTELOALEJANDROTRAUMATOLOGO119813771
OSPINO EDERYDAVID ALBERTININEUROCIRUJANO1583820872
PANTA ANTONFELIXNEUROCIRUJANO147035750
PECHO VEGAAGUSTIN ARMENGOLTRAUMATOLOGO135863768
PIZARRO GERMAN – RIBONROBERTOTRAUMATOLOGO117585004
QUINTANILLA CABRERABETTYNEUROCIRUJANO183497926
RAMIREZ PERRIGGOMAXNEUROCIRUJANO99933557
RAMIREZ VILLAVICENCIOJULIONEUROCIRUJANO77453993
REYES SCHULTZTOMAS LUISNEUROCIRUJANO1555010039
REYNOSO MENDOZAGUILLERMOTRAUMATOLOGO123983925
RIOS MORALESORESTES DAVIDTRAUMATOLOGO221009597
ROCCA FERNANDEZULDARICONEUROCIRUJANO70918286
RODRIGUEZ CASASROMULO CESARNEUROCIRUJANO209729045
ROSSI SPELUCINOSWALDOTRAUMATOLOGO145574423
ROZAS OCHOAEFRAINNEUROCIRUJANO6887985
RUIZ GONZALESFERNANDOTRAUMATOLOGO138505752
SAMANIEGO ZAMBRANOCIRILO JAIMENEUROCIRUJANO32945385
SANCHEZ AZABACHEJORGE MANUELTRAUMATOLOGO113014438
SAYERS CALDERONEDUARDO ARISTIDESTRAUMATOLOGO95874459
TORRES MARQUEZMANUELNEUROCIRUJANO71545387
UGARTE VELARDE PABLOTRAUMATOLOGO1959713481
URDAY VILLANUEVAMIGUEL ANGELTRAUMATOLOGO116047154
VALENCIA LARAFEDERICO GASPARNEUROCIRUJANO102078634
VASQUEZ LOAYZAMOISESNEUROCIRUJANO88527775